Villequier-Aumont (02807)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

155
espèces

2
espèces menacées

18
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1996
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2017
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Graphopsocus cruciatus (Linnaeus, 1768) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2016
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2016
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2017
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2019
- Gastrodes grossipes (De Geer, 1773) 2019
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829) 2019
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Chrysomèle du peuplier, Mélasome du peuplier, Lina du peuplier Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
- Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Cydia pomonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799) 2018
Pyrale du fourrage Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2018
Pyrale des choux Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Hibernie grisâtre Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2018
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013 - 2016
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2016
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibernie hâtive Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777) 2017
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2016
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2009
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019