Achy (60004)

François GOGLINS [CC-BY-SA]

237
espèces

18
espèces menacées

93
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1999
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1984 - 1990
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2023
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1996 - 2023
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1996 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2022
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2014
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2014
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Salie, Phalène à côte rousse Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2019
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Petit phalène du nerprun, Vieillotte Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2019
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2019
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2019
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Clé, Pointillée Agrotis clavis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2019
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2019
Casque Noctua janthina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2019
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2019
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2019
Ciselée, Noctuelle du dactyle Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle du pissenlit Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2019
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2019
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle de l'Ansérine (La) Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2019
- Fissipunctia ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2021
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2016
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2023
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2023
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2023
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2023
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2010 - 2024
Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2023
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2024
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2021
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2023
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
VU Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2007 - 2016
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2004 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2007
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2008 - 2023
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2003 - 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2023
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2023
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2005
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2023
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2023
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2021
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003 - 2007
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2005 - 2011
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2011
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2011
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2011
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011