Brancourt-le-Grand (02112)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

209
espèces

25
espèces menacées

18
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 1998 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2015
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2016
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2015
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015 - 2016
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2016
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2016
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Oxydée Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2016
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015 - 2016
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Plusie de l'ortie Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2015 - 2016
Noctuelle baignée Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2015
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2016
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2016
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015 - 2016
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015 - 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
Perle, Bryophile perlée Bryophila domestica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2018
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2018
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2007
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2017
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2007
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
NE Barge rousse Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2012
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1998 - 2013
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2010
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1998 - 2014
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2006
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1998
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2009
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2012
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2007
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998 - 2012
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 1998
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
NA Vanneau sociable Vanellus gregarius (Pallas, 1771) 2004
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NE Bécasseau maubèche Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 1998
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 1998
NE Bécasseau de Temminck Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812) 1998
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1998 - 2013
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2010 - 2020
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2006
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2012
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2013
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2006 - 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2016
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2010
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
Flamant rose Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811 2002
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 1998
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2007
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018