Rouy-le-Grand (80683)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

206
espèces

18
espèces menacées

22
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2019
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2020
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2019 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2020
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2020
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Procruste chagriné, Carabe chagriné Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Néphrotome de Pierre Nephrotoma appendiculata (Pierre, 1919) 2020
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2017
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2020
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2020
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Andrène fauve Andrena fulva (Müller, 1766) 2020
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012 - 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2012 - 2021
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2020 - 2021
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2020 - 2021
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2020
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2020
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2020
- Bombylius venosus Mikan, 1796 2020
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1832) 2020
- Nomada bifasciata Olivier, 1811 2020
- Nomada lathburiana (Kirby, 1802) 2020
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2020 - 2021
- Elateroides dermestoides (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2018 - 2019
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2021
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2021
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2020
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1991 - 2021
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2001
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2021
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1986
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1991 - 2021
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2021
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2015
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2002 - 2015
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2020 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2016 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2021
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2019 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2020
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2021
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020