Saint-Omer-en-Chaussée (60590)

Claude Villetaneuse [CC-BY-SA]

207
espèces

15
espèces menacées

37
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2005
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2016
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2007
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2019
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2007 - 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2011
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2005 - 2007
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2010
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2005 - 2011
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2011
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2004 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2004 - 2017
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2004 - 2017
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2004
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2016
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2007 - 2017
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2004
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2016
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2004
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2004
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2007
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2011
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2007 - 2011
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2007 - 2011
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2007
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2007
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2005
LC Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2010
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
- Metopoplax ditomoides (A. Costa, 1847) 2019
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2011
EN Zygène de la carniole Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 1988
NT Zygène du lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1988 - 2011
VU Turquoise des hélianthèmes Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813) 2011
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
DD Cigale mélodieuse (la) Cicadetta cantilatrix Sueur & Puissant, 2007 2007 - 2011
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2007
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2005
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2004
EN Grand nacré Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2007
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013 - 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2016
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2019
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2008 - 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2021
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2010
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2004
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2006
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2013
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2021
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2021
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2006
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2015
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2002 - 2015
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2017
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2002 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2008 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2005 - 2017
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2004
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 1989
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 1992
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 1989 - 1992
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 1992
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 1992
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 1992