Mouy (60439)

Chatsam [CC-BY-SA]

171
espèces

9
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1997 - 2023
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1997 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2014 - 2023
Thomise tronqué Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 2014
Tégénaire des murs Tegenaria parietina (Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1761) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Charançon de l'iris des marais Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2023
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2023
VU Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Bombyx des buissons, Bombyx du Pissenlit, Brune Lemonia dumi (Linnaeus, 1761) 1968
Bombyx du peuplier Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2023
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2023
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2023
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2023
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2023
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2023
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2023
VU Conocéphale des Roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012 - 2022
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2023
- Apolygus lucorum (Meyer-Dür, 1843) 2023
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2023
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2018 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2003 - 2023
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2023
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2023
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2020 - 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1992 - 2023
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2019
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2023
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2017
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Planorbe des étangs Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2023
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2023
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2024
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1992
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2022
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2018 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2023
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2022 - 2024
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2023
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2023
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2024
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2000 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2017
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2000 - 2018
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2024
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2000
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2000 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2024
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2018
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023