Braisnes-sur-Aronde (60099)

Starus [CC-BY-SA]

167
espèces

1
espèces menacées

23
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2000 - 2003
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2003
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2000
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2013
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2011 - 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2020
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2013
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1997 - 2011
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2003
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2003 - 2020
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2013 - 2020
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2011 - 2013
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1997 - 2013
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2020
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013 - 2018
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1997 - 2017
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2003 - 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2013
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2003
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Sphinx demi-paon Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Onduleuse, Funèbre Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, 1803) 2013
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013 - 2019
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2013
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2013
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2013
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Casque Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 2013
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2003
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2013
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2013 - 2020
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 1997
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Fissipunctia ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 1996
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 1996
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2013
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 1996
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1996
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 1996
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 1996
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Vertigo commun Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1995 - 2002
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2013 - 2019
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2002
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013