Tavaux-et-Pontséricourt (02737)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

258
espèces

13
espèces menacées

34
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2000
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2000
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
- Baetis rhodani (Pictet, 1843) 2017
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Feuille morte du prunier Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 1999
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 1999
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2013
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2013
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2013
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2018
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Eupithécie de la digitale pourpre Eupithecia pulchellata Stephens, 1831 2018
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2014
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène linéolée, Phalène à ailes en doloire Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 2018
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2018
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2018
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2018
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle du pissenlit Hoplodrina blanda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cosmie baie Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Conigère Mythimna conigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle pudorine Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2010 - 2011
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2010 - 2011
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2010 - 2011
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2010 - 2011
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2011
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2010 - 2011
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2010 - 2011
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2010 - 2011
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2011
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Chat sauvage Felis silvestris Schreber, 1775 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2013
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2009 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2014
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1999
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2014
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2014
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2017
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2014
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2017
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2017