Sainte-Croix (02675)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

190
espèces

2
espèces menacées

13
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2009
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Prione tanneur Prionus coriarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2009 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Azuré des Coronilles (L'), Azuré porte-arceaux (L'), Argus fléché (L') Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 2015
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2009 - 2015
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015 - 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Demi-lune blanche Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx du pin Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2018
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2009
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2018 - 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2010
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
- Rhyacionia buoliana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Pyrale de la farine Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
- Ancylolomia palpella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Harpon Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786) 2019
Serpette (La) Watsonalla cultraria (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Cymatophore délayée (La), Diluée (La) Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2010 - 2019
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018 - 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018 - 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2010 - 2015
Flammèche, Acidalie jaunâtre Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2010
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018 - 2019
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2010 - 2018
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
Zérène du groseiller Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2010
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2010
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2010
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Philobie effacée Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759) 2010
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2018 - 2019
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 2018
Harpye dragon, Dragon Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2018 - 2019
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2010
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Collier rouge, Veuve Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2018 - 2019
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2018
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2010
Casque Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 2010
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Herminie plumeuse Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2010
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Chrysographe, Noctuelle marginée Pyrrhia umbra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle de l'alpiste Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) 2019
Scolopacine, Noctuelle mignonne Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788) 2010
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cosmie baie Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2010
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Fardée, Eblouissante, Xanthie dorée Tiliacea aurago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Citronnelle, Xanthie citronnée Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Runique Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Orrhodie ligulée Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791) 2018
Noctuelle érythrocépahle, Hyacinthe Conistra erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle de la lychnide, Cannelée Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle purpurine (La) Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Fiancée Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2010 - 2018
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2019
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2010
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2015
- Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Xanthie cendrée (La) Cirrhia gilvago (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
Dorée, Xanthie rufine Anchoscelis helvola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Xanthie lavée Leptologia lota (Clerck, 1759) 2018
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2010
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2014
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019