Mayot (02473)

CharlierT [CC-BY-SA]

107
espèces

7
espèces menacées

29
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2021
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Démétrias à poils bruns Demetrias atricapillus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2015
- Plagiognathus arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NA Morio Nymphalis antiopa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2010
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1997
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2021
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2017
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2015 - 2021
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2017 - 2021
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1997 - 2015
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2015 - 2021
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2017
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2021
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2015
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2021
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2021
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1997 - 2021
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2021
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2021
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2021
- Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781) 2021
Membracide bison Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977 2021
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1997 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2015
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2016
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2016 - 2021
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2009
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2017
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2003
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2016
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2017
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2022
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2021
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016