Buire (02134)

Guénael Hallart [CC-BY-SA]

240
espèces

9
espèces menacées

32
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2013
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2011 - 2014
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2014
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Amaurobe féroce Amaurobius ferox (Walckenaer, 1830) 2013
Nestique alvéolé Nesticus cellulanus (Clerck, 1758) 2013
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2012
LC épeire conique Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) 2013
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013 - 2014
LC Méta Mérian Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
- Titanoeca quadriguttata (Hahn, 1833) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Platyarthrus hoffmannseggii Brandt, 1833 2013
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2020
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2015
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2014
- Trachelipus rathkii (Brandt, 1833) 2013
- Haplophthalmus montivagus Verhoeff, 1941 2014
- Trichoniscoides helveticus (Carl, 1908) 2014
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2013
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2013
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Nébrie à cou bref Nebria brevicollis (Fabricius, 1792) 2014
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Clairon formicaire Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Sitona humeralis Stephens, 1831 2020
Balanin des noisettes Curculio nucum Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Austrolimnophila ochracea (Meigen, 1804) 2016
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2014
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2014 - 2020
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2014
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2013
- Evacanthus interruptus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2014
- Neuroterus albipes (Schenck, 1863) 2014
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2017
Andrène grise Andrena cineraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sphinx du Liseron (Le) Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
- Chelidurella acanthopygia (Géné, 1832) 2013 - 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2012
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2020
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2014 - 2016
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2016
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2017
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Anoecia corni (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Euceraphis punctipennis (Zetterstedt, 1828) 2014
- Seira ferrarii Parona, 1888 2020
- Meliscaeva cinctella (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2014
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Micromus angulatus (Stephens, 1836) 2016
- Dromius quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2020
- Trichocera annulata Meigen, 1818 2015
Nécrophore ensevelisseur Nicrophorus humator (Gleditsch, 1767) 2015
- Iassus scutellaris (Fieber, 1868) 2012
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Galle lenticulaire du chêne Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Tigre du platane Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832) 2020
- Nabis limbatus Dahlbom, 1851 2014
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2014
Punaise des fleurs, Punaise des peupliers Anthocoris nemorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Punaise-tortue Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785) 2012
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Demi-diable Centrotus cornutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Orchestes pilosus (Fabricius, 1781) 2016
- Prays fraxinella (Bjerkander, 1784) 2013
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2013
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2013 - 2014
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2012
- Apterygida albipennis Megerle, 1825 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2014
Xanthie cirée (La) Cirrhia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766) 2012
- Andricus fecundator (Hartig, 1840) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2011
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2010 - 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2013
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2011 - 2016
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2015
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2019
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1999 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2004
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 1999
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2021
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2015
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2011
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2013 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Polyxenus lagurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Geophilus truncorum Bergsö & Meinert, 1866 2014
- Nemastoma lugubre (Müller, 1776) 2015
- Opilio canestrinii (Thorell, 1876) 2016 - 2020
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2016 - 2020
- Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798) 2014