Estrées-Mons (80557)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

186
espèces

21
espèces menacées

61
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2018
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Clairon formicaire Thanasimus formicarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1989
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2011
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2011
Noctuelle pyrophile Rhyacia simulans (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2012
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2012
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2018
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001 - 2005
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2006 - 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2010
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2018
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2015
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1982
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2016
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2005
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2017
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2016
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1978 - 2019
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2020
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2019
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2009
NE Harelde boréale Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1982
NE Macreuse noire Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1978 - 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2019
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1978 - 2018
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 1978
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NA Vanneau sociable Vanellus gregarius (Pallas, 1771) 2000
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
NE Bécasseau maubèche Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2005
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1979 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009 - 2016
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2016
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1998 - 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2013
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2016
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2009
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2007
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1997
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1997
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1978 - 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2010
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1998 - 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1979
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2007
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NE Linotte à bec jaune Linaria flavirostris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020