Caix (80162)

Benjamin~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

220
espèces

8
espèces menacées

67
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2013
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2002 - 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Adiante fougère Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2014
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine grise Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761) 2021
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2019 - 2021
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2021
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2009 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2021
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019 - 2021
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Platycheirus peltatus (Meigen, 1822) 2014
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Eriothrix rufomaculata (De Geer, 1776) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2013
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2023
- Psyllopsis fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Ectemnius lituratus (Panzer, 1804) 2019
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Virgule Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2018
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2002
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002 - 2021
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2021
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2010 - 2017
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2013
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2021
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2010 - 2017
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2012
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2013 - 2017
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2013
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2012
- Dichatomus acerinus Förster, 1878 2022
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
- Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 2021
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2018
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2022
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Conostethus venustus (Fieber, 1858) 2021
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2019
- Globiceps flavomaculatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2012
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2021 - 2022
- Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Metopoplax ditomoides (A. Costa, 1847) 2019 - 2021
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2021
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019
- Haematoloma dorsata (Ahrens, 1812) 2022
Adèle verdoyante Adela reaumurella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851) 2022
- Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
EN Zygène des Thérésiens Zygaena viciae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1989
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Phalène sacrée Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2021
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2012
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2013 - 2018
Aspilate jaunâtre, Phalène de la millefeuille Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2013
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
- Dasineura fraxinea Kieffer, 1907 2022
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2015 - 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013 - 2018
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2013
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2019 - 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2021
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Phyllonorycter joannisi (Le Marchand, 1936) 2022
- Heterarthrus cuneifrons Altenhofer & Zombori, 1987 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2001
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2022
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2001 - 2010
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2001 - 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
Petit moine Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2023
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2011
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2013
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2013
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria erinea (Nalepa, 1891) 2022
- Aceria fraxinivora (Nalepa, 1909) 2022
- Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa, 1889 2022