Briquemesnil-Floxicourt (80142)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

167
espèces

6
espèces menacées

21
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2017
Clyte tricolore Anaglyptus mysticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Lepture bifasciée Stenurella bifasciata (Müller, 1776) 2018
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Galérucelle du Gaillet Sermylassa halensis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Larin étourneau Larinus sturnus (Schaller, 1783) 2019
- Phytoecia icterica (Schaller, 1783) 2019
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2017 - 2018
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Physocephala rufipes (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
- Cheilosia illustrata (Harris, 1780) 2017
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2019
Punaise des genêts Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Osmia bicolor (Schrank, 1781) 2018
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004 - 2019
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2018 - 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
- Agapanthia intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884 2018
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2018
- Cynomya mortuorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Eriothrix rufomaculatus (De Geer, 1776) 2019
- Athysanus argentarius Metcalf, 1955 2019
- Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2017 - 2019
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2019
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2019
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2019
Punaise cuirasse Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785) 2018
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Lepyronia coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2018 - 2019
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sésie apiforme Sesia apiformis (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Sésie des oseilles Pyropteron chrysidiforme (Esper, 1782) 2017
Sésie ichneumon (La) Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Sésie du Pommier (La) Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789) 2017 - 2018
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Erastrie noirâtre Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Cucullie de la molène-lychnis Shargacucullia lychnitis (Rambur, 1833) 2018 - 2019
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2018
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2018
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2011
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2008 - 2017
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2017 - 2020
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2008 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2015
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2008
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2008 - 2016
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2008 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2008 - 2015
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2009
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016