Passel (60488)


171
espèces

6
espèces menacées

42
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2023
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2019
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2016 - 2023
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Acilius sulcatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2023
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2022
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2016 - 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2016
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2016 - 2019
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2017 - 2018
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2016 - 2022
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2016 - 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015 - 2022
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2016 - 2022
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2016 - 2022
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2016 - 2022
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018 - 2023
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2004 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004 - 2022
LC Tétrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2022
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2023
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2023
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2004 - 2022
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2022
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2016 - 2023
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2023
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004 - 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
NT Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2022
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2022
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2016 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2023
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2023
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2023
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
NE Grue cendrée Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2022
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2017 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2015 - 2022
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2023
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2022
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2011 - 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2022 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2019 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2015 - 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2022
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de rivière Lampetra fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 1988
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2020
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2020
Carpe argentée Hypophthalmichthys molitrix (Valenciennes, 1844) 1990
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2020
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2022
Pseudorasbora Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck & Schlegel, 1846) 2020
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2020
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2020
Lote de rivière Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 1990
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 2020
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 1992
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 1992
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bavard, Chabot, Chabot celtique, Chabot fluviatile, Têtard Cottus perifretum Freyhof, Kottelat & Nolte, 2005 2020