Longpont (02438)

GO69 [CC-BY-SA]

116
espèces

5
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Sphinx de l'épilobe Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772) 1997
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1992
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1997
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2018
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2018
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2019
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1992 - 1997
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013 - 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle à baïonnette Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1808) 2007
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2014
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2019
Drile jaunâtre Drilus flavescens (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2020
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2015 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Campagnol amphibie Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908 2012
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2014
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2013 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2003 - 2015
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2003 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1999 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2003
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2018
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2003
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2003
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2010
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2003
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001