Juvincourt-et-Damary (02399)

Garitan [CC-BY-SA]

205
espèces

4
espèces menacées

16
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Dytiscus semisulcatus O.F. Müller, 1776 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Balanin des noisettes Curculio nucum Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Physocephala rufipes (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Demi-lune blanche Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Feuille morte du prunier Odonestis pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2018
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Yponomeuta sedella Treitschke, 1832 2019
- Agonopterix assimilella (Treitschke, 1832) 2019
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786) 2019
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2019
- Emmelina monodactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Phycitodes binaevella (Hübner, 1813) 2019
- Dioryctria sylvestrella (Ratzeburg, 1840) 2019
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Catoptria falsella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811) 2019
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Eupithécie substituée Eupithecia succenturiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2019
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2019
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie obtuse Pelosia obtusa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852) 2019
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2019
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2019
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2019
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Herminie dérivée (L') Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
Noctuelle de la cardère, Dipsacée Heliothis viriplaca (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2019
Nonagrie roussâtre Coenobia rufa (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Noctuelle des roselières Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Noctuelle ophiogramme Apamea ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2019
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle du trèfle, Noctuelle de l'ansérine Hadula trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Leucanie paillée Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) 2019
Leucanie vitelline Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Linariette Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nole ravaudée Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793) 2019
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2018
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Chilo phragmitellus (Hübner, 1810) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2011
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2013
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2013
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013