Gézaincourt (80377)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

234
espèces

2
espèces menacées

70
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2018
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2018 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2021
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2014
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2020
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2019
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018 - 2019
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1778) 2019
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2019
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018 - 2021
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2021
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018 - 2021
LC Hespérie du Dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2019
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
- Agapanthia intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884 2019
Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2019
- Himacerus major (A. Costa, 1842) 2020
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2020
- Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eurydema ornata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
DD - Nephus bipunctatus (Kugelann, 1794) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2020
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2019
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2021
Cidarie enfumée Lampropteryx suffumata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cidarie dérivée, Violette Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Larentie de la clématite Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2021
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Ennomos du Frêne Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809) 2021
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2021
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2019 - 2021
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2021
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Plusie de l'ortie Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle rubiconde Cerastis rubricosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Noctuelle trilignée, Evidente Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2021
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019 - 2021
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2021
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2021
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2018 - 2021
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2019
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019 - 2021
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2018 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 1998
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019 - 2021
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1998
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2019
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2021
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2018 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2021
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2018 - 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2021
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2018 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019 - 2021
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2018 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2018 - 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 2018
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2018