Rouville (60552)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

191
espèces

11
espèces menacées

40
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle hybride Cicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
Silphe banal Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
Fourmi toute brune Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Formica rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793 2015
- Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798 2015
- Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798) 2015
Bourdon des forêts, Bourdon des saussaies, Petit bourdon terrestre Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2010
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Timide Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) 2011
Demi-lune noire Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2011
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2011
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2004 - 2012
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2010
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2010 - 2022
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2010
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2004
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Flavicorne Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Rieuse (La), Tête rouge (La) Polyploca ridens (Fabricius, 1787) 2011
Epithécie printanière Eupithecia abbreviata Stephens, 1831 2011
Lobée, Phalène du charme Trichopteryx carpinata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2011
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2011
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2011
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2011
Pachycnémie des callunes, Callunaire Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Hübner, 1799) 2011
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Noctuelle de la myrtille Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1761) 2009 - 2011
Ardente, Noctuelle du pin, Pityphage Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2011
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
Noctuelle vermillon Orthosia miniosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2011
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2011
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1761) 2011
Noctuelle érythrocéphale, Hyacinthe Conistra erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
Crible Coscinia cribraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Temnothorax unifasciatus (Latreille, 1798) 2015
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
EN Criquet des Pins Gomphocerippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) 2010
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
DD Loir gris, Loir Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766) 1992
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2008
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2023
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2024
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2023 - 2024
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
VU Engoulevent d'Europe Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2014
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2013 - 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2014
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1995 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
RE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2013 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2014 - 2015
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2024
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016