Lesges (02421)

Biquet51 [CC-BY-SA]

183
espèces

6
espèces menacées

18
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2018
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Mouche du chardon Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Urophora quadrifasciata (Meigen, 1826) 2018
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2018
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2018
- Micromus variegatus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Azuré des Coronilles (L'), Azuré porte-arceaux (L'), Argus fléché (L') Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 2018
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2018
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2018
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2018
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2018
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2018
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Criquet italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
- Stenoria analis Schaum, 1859 2018
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2018
- Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830) 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Aphrophore des saules Aphrophora salicina (Goeze, 1778) 2018
- Lepyronia coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Neophilaenus albipennis (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
Philène spumeuse Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2018
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 2018
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Pyrale des choux Evergestis forficalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Phalène flagellée Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Phalène laiteuse Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2018
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eupithécie de la clématite Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856 2018
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène décolorée Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792) 2018
Petit phalène du nerprun, Vieillotte Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cidarie rougeâtre Catarhoe rubidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Géomètre bajulaire, Verdelet Comibaena bajularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène à deux taches Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Lithosie à quatre points, Eborine Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2018
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle brune, Point noir Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2018
Double-feston, Noctuelle équivoque Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Brodée, Noctuelle nébuleuse Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Erastrie noirâtre Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Avrilière Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778) 2018
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2004
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017 - 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2018
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2017 - 2018
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018