Fluy (80319)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

185
espèces

8
espèces menacées

14
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2010
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2020
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2020
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Saperde grèle Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018 - 2020
Tetrops brûlé Tetrops praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2018
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Physocephala rufipes (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822) 2018
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2018
- Eumerus tricolor (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Anthomyia procellaris Rondani, 1866 2020
- Phania funesta (Meigen, 1824) 2020
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2018
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Peritrechus gracilicornis Puton, 1877 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Andrène grise Andrena cineraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bombyx laineux Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Agapanthie des chardons Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
- Agapanthia intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884 2020
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2018
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829) 2020
- Xanthochilus quadratus (Fabricius, 1798) 2020
- Coriomeris denticulatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014 - 2020
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2020
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Altise des mauves Podagrica fuscipes (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Hypocassida subferruginea (Schrank, 1776) 2020
VU Zygène diaphane Zygaena minos (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1980
EN Zygène de la carniole Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 1980
NT Zygène du lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1980
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2018
Sésie du Pommier (La) Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789) 2018
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811) 2018
- Myelois circumvoluta (Geoffroy, 1785) 2020
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Phalène précoce Theria primaria (Haworth, 1809) 2014 - 2018
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle purpurine (La) Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Brèche (La) Cucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hibernie hâtive Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777) 2018
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2020
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2017
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2001 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2012
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2012
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2016
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1997 - 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2001
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014