Lassigny (60350)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

213
espèces

7
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2015
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013 - 2015
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2018
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Anachorète Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Feuille morte du peuplier Gastropacha populifolia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2013
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2013
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013 - 2015
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013 - 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013 - 2015
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2013
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2015
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2018
Eupithécie de l'absinthe Eupithecia absinthiata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2018
Eubolie âpre, Phalène des myrtilles Mesotype didymata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2018
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2018
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène linéolée, Phalène à ailes en doloire Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2018
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2018
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2018
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2018
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle de la morgeline Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781) 2018
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2018
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013 - 2015
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2014
Rupestre, Bryophile du lichen Nyctobrya muralis (Forster, 1771) 2018
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2015
- Fissipunctia ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Daim Dama dama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2004 - 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2004
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2015
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2016
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015