Trucy (02751)

Dirkvde [CC-BY-SA]

122
espèces

10
espèces menacées

24
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Lézard agile ou des souches Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2017
VU Coronelle lisse Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 2008 - 2017
EN Vipère péliade Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aulonie mains-blanches Aulonia albimana (Walckenaer, 1805) 2020
- Zelotes petrensis (C.L. Koch, 1839) 2020
Zodarion italien Zodarion italicum (Canestrini, 1868) 2020
Xystique commune Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758) 2020
- Phrurolithus minimus C.L. Koch, 1839 2020
- Tegenaria silvestris L. Koch, 1872 2020
- Pardosa nigriceps (Thorell, 1856) 2020
- Drassyllus praeficus (L. Koch, 1866) 2020
Ozyptile sablée Ozyptila atomaria (Panzer, 1801) 2020
- Ozyptila claveata (Walckenaer, 1837) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Mouche à damiers Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019 - 2023
EN Fadet de la Mélique Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2023
VU Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
EN Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
EN Cuivré des marais Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) 2005
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2023
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2022 - 2023
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2012
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2022
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2010
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2010
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2010
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2010 - 2015
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2010
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2023
NT Thécla du Prunier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2010 - 2023
NT Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2010
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
- Calomicrus circumfusus (Marsham, 1802) 2013
EN Zygène de la Coronille Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2022
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2015
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2015
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010 - 2023
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2022
LC Nacré de la Ronce Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019 - 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010 - 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2006
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2012
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022