Saint-Eugène (02677)

Pascal3012 [CC-BY-SA]

230
espèces

13
espèces menacées

34
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2017
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2011
VU Lézard agile ou des souches Lacerta agilis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine grise Oxythyrea funesta (Poda, 1761) 2012
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2015
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Lepture noire Stenurella nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2012
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2007
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
EN Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2022
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015 - 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
EN Azuré de l'Ajonc Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
EN Azuré des Coronilles Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 2007 - 2022
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2007
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015
LC Thécla du Chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bombyx laineux Eriogaster lanestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2019
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2019
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2019
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2015
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2004 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2015 - 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2007
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2015
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2022
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015 - 2022
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2022
LC OEdipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2015 - 2022
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2012 - 2022
NT Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2007 - 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
- Leiopus femoratus Fairmaire, 1859 2012
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2012
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2012
- Deraeocoris olivaceus (Fabricius, 1777) 2012
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2012
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2022
VU Zygène du Lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Sidonie marquetée Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840) 2012
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015 - 2022
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2007 - 2022
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012 - 2022
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011 - 2022
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2016
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012 - 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2016
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2016
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2016
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2016
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2016
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2008
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2008
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2022
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2022
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2012
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2022
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NE Grue cendrée Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2023
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010 - 2016
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2009
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2005
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2016
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2009
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2009
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2009 - 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2024
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2008 - 2011
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2002 - 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2005 - 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2006 - 2011
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2005 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2002 - 2015
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2009 - 2010
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2009
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2013
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2009
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2021
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2002 - 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Vairon Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1989
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1989