Nampteuil-sous-Muret (02536)

Faberventi [CC-BY-SA]

135
espèces

3
espèces menacées

17
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2016
NT Adiante fougère Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2020
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2016
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2016
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
- Galeruca pomonae (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2020
- Anthidium punctatum Latreille, 1809 2020
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2020
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2020
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2020
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2020
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2020
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2013
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Copium clavicorne (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Catoplatus horvathi (Puton, 1878) 2020
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Ceraleptus lividus Stein, 1858 2020
- Sciocoris microphthalmus Flor, 1860 2020
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sphinx pygmée Thyris fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Udea institalis (Hübner, 1819) 2020
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
- Cteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2020
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2016 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2018
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2018
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2004
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2002 - 2011
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2013
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2008
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2002
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2013
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2002 - 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2004
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2002 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2002 - 2012
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2004
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2012
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2004
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020