Courmelles (02226)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

195
espèces

7
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Segestria bavarica C.L. Koch, 1843 2014
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2014
- Dipoena melanogaster (C.L. Koch, 1837) 2014
Théridion ovoïde Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) 2014
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2014
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2014
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) 2014
LC Épeire des fenêtres Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839 2014
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2014
- Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Théridion à deux tâches Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
- Paidiscura pallens (Blackwall, 1834) 2014
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Acméops à thorax rouge Dinoptera collaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2014
Apodère du noisetier Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Demicryptochironomus vulneratus (Zetterstedt, 1838) 2019
- Rhagio tringarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019 - 2021
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2019 - 2021
- Paragus quadrifasciatus Meigen, 1822 2019
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
Anthaxie brillante Anthaxia nitidula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Agapanthie des chardons Agapanthia cardui (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2014
Tipule à bords des ailes bruns Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Ichneumon xanthorius Forster, 1771 2021
- Capsus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2014
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2014
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Grand bourdon des landes Bombus magnus Vogt, 1911 2021
Bourdon des mousses Bombus muscorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2014
- Acleris variegana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Marasmarcha lunaedactyla (Haworth, 1811) 2019
- Phycita roborella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Dolicharthria punctalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2021
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 2019
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Cosmie baie Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Aunette Acronicta alni (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014 - 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014 - 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2021
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020