Buigny-Saint-Maclou (80149)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

140
espèces

2
espèces menacées

21
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2017
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014 - 2018
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Callidie sanguine Pyrrhidium sanguineum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) 2019
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des forêts, Bourdon des saussaies, Petit bourdon terrestre Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2015
- Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2018
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2018
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2018 - 2019
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2018 - 2019
- Picromerus bidens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2014 - 2015
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2015
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014 - 2018
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2019
Larentie de la clématite Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Ennomos du lilas Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Manteau pâle (Le) Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2019
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2019
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014 - 2019
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2015
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
NA - Lindorus lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2018
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2018
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2017
Tenthréde du bouleau Nematus septentrionalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2010
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2020
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1998
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2019 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2013 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019