Jaux (60325)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

134
espèces

6
espèces menacées

32
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2007 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Syrphe du groseillier Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Syrphus torvus Osten-Sacken, 1875 2014
- Syrphus vitripennis Meigen, 1822 2014
- Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2014
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2014
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
- Platycheirus scutatus (Meigen, 1822) 2014
- Xanthandrus comtus (Harris, 1780) 2014
- Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822) 2014
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2014
- Cheilosia vulpina (Meigen, 1822) 2014
- Temnostoma bombylans (Fabricius, 1805) 2014
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Xanthogramma dives (Rondani, 1857) 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 1996 - 2016
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1993
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2002 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2002
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2021
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2002
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2002 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2011
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2007
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2009
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2011
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2011
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2007
Silure glane Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758 2007
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 2009
Lote de rivière Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2007
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 2011
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1989 - 2011
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011