Wimy (02833)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

204
espèces

9
espèces menacées

40
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Haliplus heydeni Wehncke, 1875 2020
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 2020
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Gyrinus substriatus Stephens, 1828 2020
- Helophorus aequalis Thomson, 1868 2020
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 2020
- Hydrochus angustatus Germar, 1823 2020
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Sténocore méridional, Sténochore du midi Stenocorus meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Xylotrechus arvicola (Olivier, 1800) 2018
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Apodère du noisetier Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Pseudolimnophila lucorum (Meigen, 1818) 2016
- Limonia stigma (Meigen, 1818) 2016
Taon du bovin Tabanus bovinus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Podure noire aquatique Podura aquatica Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Microvelia reticulata (Burmeister, 1835) 2020
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Nèpe cendrée, Nèpe rousse, Scorpion d'eau, Punaise scorpion Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Batelier, Cigale d'eau Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807) 2018
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
- Micromus variegatus (Fabricius, 1793) 2015
Sialis de la vase Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bourdon des prés Bombus pratorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011 - 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2011 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2018
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 2018 - 2020
- Empis lutea Meigen, 1804 2016
- Tipula unca Wiedemann, 1817 2016
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 2020
- Hydrochus crenatus (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2018
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
Anthophore commune, Anthophore plumeuse, Anthophore à pattes plumeuses Anthophora plumipes (Pallas, 1772) 2020
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Rhynchite de la pomme Tatianaerhynchites aequatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Epinotia cruciana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2018
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011 - 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013 - 2018
- Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014 - 2018
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2019
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2018
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2011
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2019
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2017 - 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2016
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2019
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2013
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2019
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1990 - 1998
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013 - 2016
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2011
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2011 - 2014
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2014