Faverolles (02302)

Litlok [CC-BY-SA]

157
espèces

10
espèces menacées

27
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2014
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2016
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2011
Théridion au croissant Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1757) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2016
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2016
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2016
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014 - 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Sphinx pygmée Thyris fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2014
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2013
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2017
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2009 - 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2013
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2016
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2009 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Moine des bois Monachoides incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1999
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2015
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2015
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2014
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2016
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2009 - 2010
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2012 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2016
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2014 - 2016
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2010
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2016
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2010 - 2016
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019