Celles-sur-Aisne (02148)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

136
espèces

9
espèces menacées

18
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Cryptocephalus moraei (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
- Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallén, 1817) 2016
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2016
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2007
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2001
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2016
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Ceraleptus gracilicornis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2016
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2012
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2016
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2001
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2007
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2007
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2011
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2004
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2007
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2008
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2010
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2009
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2002 - 2004
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2002 - 2011
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2011
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2002 - 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2001
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2004
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2007
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2008
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2004
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2007
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2006
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2005
Barbeau fluviatile Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2005
Hotu Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2004
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2005
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2006
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 1995 - 2006
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2006
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2002
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2006
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Silure glane Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2006
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2006
Lote de rivière Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2006
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2003
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2005
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2006
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2016
- Porcellio monticola Lereboullet, 1853 2016