Saulchoy-sous-Poix (80728)

Rémi François [CC-BY-SA]

197
espèces

3
espèces menacées

17
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire à bosses Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carabe violet Carabus violaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Fausse coccinelle Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2019
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2019
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2019
- Camarota curvipennis (Latreille, 1805) 2019
- Stomorhina lunata (Fabricius, 1805) 2019
- Ectophasia crassipennis (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2019
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2019
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2019
- Micromus variegatus (Fabricius, 1793) 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2014 - 2019
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Chaetopteryx villosa (Fabricius, 1798) 2019
- Limnephilus lunatus Curtis, 1834 2019
- Limnephilus auricula Curtis, 1834 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2019
- Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Ypsolopha parenthesella (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Acleris rhombana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
Chésias des genêts Chesias legatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Epithécie frappée Eupithecia icterata (Villers, 1789) 2019
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2019
Leucanie vitelline Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Citronnelle, Xanthie citronnée Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Runique Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Orrhodie ligulée Conistra ligula (Esper, 1791) 2019
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Collète du lierre Colletes hederae Schmidt & Westrich, 1993 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA - Lindorus lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2019
- Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Xanthie noisette Leptologia macilenta (Hübner, 1809) 2019
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2017
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2014
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2014
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2014
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2014
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2014
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018