Rollot (80678)

Litlok [CC-BY-SA]

188
espèces

17
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
Téléphore bicolore Cantharis lateralis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Exocentrus punctipennis Mulsant & Guillebeau, 1856 2017
- Didea fasciata Macquart, 1834 1961
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2017
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2017
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Tapinoma erraticum (Latreille, 1798) 2017
Guêpe germanique Vespula germanica (Fabricius, 1793) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2006
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 2006
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2006
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2006
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2011 - 2013
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841) 2020
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2020
- Dicyphus globulifer (Fallén, 1829) 2020
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2015
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2015 - 2016
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2000 - 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014 - 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2003 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2007
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2002
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2000 - 2003
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2002
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2002
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2007
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2015
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2002
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2016
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
NE Bécasseau maubèche Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2000 - 2017
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2007 - 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1998 - 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2016
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2002
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2002
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2016
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2005 - 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2014
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2016
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2001 - 2014
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2007 - 2016
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2015
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2007
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2013
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013