Falvy (80300)

Little Jo [CC-BY-SA]

186
espèces

8
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2023
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Ténébrion des bouleaux, Diapère du bolet Diaperis boleti (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2023
- Nephrotoma quadrifaria (Meigen, 1804) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Orthotylus marginalis Reuter, 1883 2023
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2023
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2023
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2023
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2023
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2015 - 2023
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2016
VU Courtilière commune Gryllotalpa gryllotalpa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Grand abax Abax parallelepipedus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783) 2023
Tipule à bords des ailes bruns Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2023
Réduve masqué, Chasseur masqué Reduvius personatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
- Andrena florea Fabricius, 1793 2023
Taupin chauve-souris Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790) 2023
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 2023
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786) 2023
- Sciota rhenella (Zincken, 1818) 2023
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817) 2023
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2023
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
Cidarie marbrée Eulithis mellinata (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Larentie arrosée Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
Cidarie rougeâtre Catarhoe rubidata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2023
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Fidonie favorite Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790) 2023
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2023
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2023
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2023
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2023
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2023
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2005 - 2023
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2015 - 2022
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2015 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2023
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2020 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010 - 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2020 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2020 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2023
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2023