Dominois (80244)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

121
espèces

2
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2014 - 2019
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014 - 2017
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2016
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2016 - 2018
Charançon de l'iris des marais Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784) 2015
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Plagiognathus arbustorum (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2006 - 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2015
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2006 - 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2006
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2015
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2006
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2006
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2015
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2006 - 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2006 - 2015
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
DD Sympétrum jaune Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1997 - 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015
- Psallus perrisi (Mulsant & Rey, 1852) 2018
- Phylus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Polymerus nigrita (Fallén, 1807) 2018
- Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785) 2018
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2018
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
Punaise des fleurs, Punaise des peupliers Anthocoris nemorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018 - 2019
- Scolopostethus affinis (Schilling, 1829) 2018
- Orsillus depressus (Mulsant & Rey, 1852) 2019
- Tritomegas sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1839) 2019
Punaise noire à bordure blanche Legnotus limbosus (Geoffroy, 1785) 2019
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016 - 2019
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2010
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2015
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2010
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1982 - 1986
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2015 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1998 - 2015
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2015
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013