Tillé (60639)

Flickr upload bot [CC-BY-SA]

119
espèces

10
espèces menacées

37
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1984
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2000
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2000
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1984
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
- Achroia grisella (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2015
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Agriphila straminella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2015
Cidarie accompagnée, Phalène de la patte-d'oie Pelurga comitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Périzome soulignée Perizoma bifaciata (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle baignée Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2015
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2015
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle capsulaire Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Linariette Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2015
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2010
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NA Elanion blanc Elanus caeruleus (Desfontaines, 1789) 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2018
NE Pluvier guignard Eudromias morinellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2002
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2004 - 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2015 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2004
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2018 - 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2017 - 2020
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2018 - 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2018 - 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2018 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019