Pontru (02614)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

215
espèces

21
espèces menacées

35
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2022
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2023
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2021
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2017 - 2023
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC - Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758 2022
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2014 - 2023
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Staphylin odorant, Ocype odorant, Diable Ocypus olens (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
Hanneton de la Saint-Jean Amphimallon solstitiale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Clyte tricolore Anaglyptus mysticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2023
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Crepidodera aurata (Marsham, 1802) 2022
- Sargus bipunctatus (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Lipoptena cervi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Mouche à merde Scathophaga stercoraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Mouche domestique Musca domestica Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Stomorhina lunata (Fabricius, 1805) 2023
Mouche à damiers Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022 - 2023
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
- Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) 2023
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2024
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018 - 2023
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018 - 2023
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018 - 2023
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2022 - 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Tipule des prairies Tipula paludosa Meigen, 1830 2023
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Himacerus major (A. Costa, 1842) 2022
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Philène spumeuse Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Membracide bison Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977 2022
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2022
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Chrysomèle de la viorne Pyrrhalta viburni (Paykull, 1799) 2023
Charançon vert soyeux Polydrusus formosus (Mayer, 1779) 2023
- Agriphila geniculea (Haworth, 1811) 2023
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2023
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2022
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2015 - 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2015 - 2023
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2023
Punaise diabolique Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855) 2022
Bupreste du Genévrier Lamprodila festiva (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2023
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2022
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2023
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2023
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
DD Loir gris, Loir Glis glis (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2021
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014 - 2023
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2023
Loche méridionale Arion vulgaris Moquin-Tandon, 1855 2023
Escargot des forêts Macularia sylvatica (Draparnaud, 1801) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2023
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2015
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
VU Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
NT Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
NT Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2023
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2024
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2024
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2023
NT Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2016 - 2024
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2024
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2024
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2024
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2023
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2024
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2021 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2022 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2017 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2024
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2011 - 2024
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2022 - 2023
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2024
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2024
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
VU Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016 - 2024
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2024
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Opilio canestrinii (Thorell, 1876) 2022