Esquéhéries (02286)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

163
espèces

12
espèces menacées

27
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2008
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2014 - 2020
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Agone presque semblable Platynus assimilis (Paykull, 1790) 2014
- Amara similata (Gyllenhal, 1810) 2017
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Nèpe cendrée, Nèpe rousse, Scorpion d'eau, Punaise scorpion Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Neuroterus albipes (Schenck, 1863) 2014
- Neuroterus numismalis (Fourcroy, 1785) 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2003 - 2008
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2015
- Tipula rufina Meigen, 1818 2015
Galle lenticulaire du chêne Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Cynips longiventris Hartig, 1840 2017
- Cynips quercusfolii Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2020
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2010
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2001 - 2011
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2010
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2011
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2010 - 2011
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2011
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2001 - 2011
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2001 - 2011
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2010 - 2017
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2010
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2017 - 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013 - 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2006
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2007
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2009
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1978 - 2012
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2003
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2009
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2002 - 2011
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1977 - 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2003
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2007
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2002 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2013
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003 - 2013
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2014
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2003 - 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2003
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2003
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2003
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2012
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2003
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
RE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2003 - 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2018