Naours (80584)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

250
espèces

11
espèces menacées

61
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2014
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2014
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Doryphore Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824) 2023
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2023
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2023
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2023
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2018 - 2023
- Dasineura crataegi (Winnertz, 1853) 2022
- Dasineura fraxini (Bremi, 1847) 2023
- Dasineura irregularis (Bremi, 1847) 2022
- Dasineura plicatrix (Loew, 1850) 2022
- Dasineura thomasiana (Kieffer, 1888) 2022
- Dasineura tiliae (Schrank, 1803) 2022
- Dasineura urticae (Perris, 1840) 2022
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2022
- Hartigiola annulipes (Hartig, 1839) 2022
- Lasioptera rubi (Schrank, 1803) 2022
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2022
- Zygiobia carpini (F. Löw, 1874) 2022
- Amauromyza labiatarum (Hendel, 1920) 2022
- Liriomyza amoena (Meigen, 1830) 2022
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2022
- Phytomyza spondylii Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851 2021
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2022
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
- Psyllopsis fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Myzus cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
- Parna tenella (Klug, 1816) 2022
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bourdon des jardins Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2003 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2023
- Tetraneura ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Dichatomus acerinus Förster, 1878 2022
Anthrène à broderie Anthrenus scrophulariae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Agromyza anthracina Meigen, 1830 2021
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2022
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Physatocheila dumetorum (Herrich-Schäffer, 1838) 2023
- Oncotylus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778) 2023
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1803) 2023
- Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843) 2023
- Phytocoris ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2023
- Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807) 2023
Punaise-tortue Eurygaster testudinaria (Geoffroy, 1785) 2023
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2023
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2018
- Chonostropheus seminiger (Reitter, 1881) 2022
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018 - 2019
- Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854) 2022
- Stigmella floslactella (Haworth, 1828) 2022
- Stigmella aurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar, 1832) 2022
- Tischeria ekebladella (Bjerkander, 1795) 2022
- Phyllonorycter acerifoliella (Zeller, 1839) 2022
- Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851) 2021 - 2022
- Phyllonorycter esperella (Goeze, 1783) 2022
- Phyllonorycter geniculella (Ragonot, 1874) 2022
- Phyllonorycter maestingella (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2022
- Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851) 2022
- Phyllonorycter tenerella (Joannis, 1915) 2022
- Parornix devoniella (Stainton, 1850) 2021 - 2022
- Caloptilia semifascia (Haworth, 1828) 2022
- Lyonetia clerkella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2019
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018 - 2019
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2019
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018 - 2019
Ennomos du Frêne Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019 - 2021
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2021
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2021
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2019
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2019
- Drisina glutinosa Giard, 1893 2022
- Dasineura fraxinea Kieffer, 1907 2022
- Heterarthrus wuestneii (Konow, 1905) 2022
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2022
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018 - 2022
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003
- Dasineura rosae (Bremi, 1847) 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
- Heterarthrus fiora Liston, 2019 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Moine globuleux Monacha cantiana (Montagu, 1803) 2022
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2022
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2024
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2021
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2014 - 2023
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2022
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2024
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2024
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2022 - 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria macrochela (Nalepa, 1891) 2022
- Aceria macrocheluserinea (Trotter, 1902) 2022
- Aceria macrorhyncha (Nalepa, 1889) 2022
- Stenacis euonymi (Frauenfeld, 1865) 2021 - 2022
- Eriophyes exilis (Nalepa, 1892) 2022
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2021 - 2022
- Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa, 1889 2022
- Aceria aceriscampestris (Nalepa, 1922) 2022
- Aceria tenella (Nalepa, 1892) 2022