Naours (80584)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

150
espèces

10
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2014
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2014
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2018
- Phytomyza spondylii Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851 2021
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
VU Hespérie du chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 1962
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2003 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003
- Agromyza anthracina Meigen, 1830 2021
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2018
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018 - 2019
- Stigmella aurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851) 2021
- Parornix devoniella (Stainton, 1850) 2021
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2019
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018 - 2019
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2019
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018 - 2019
Ennomos du Frêne Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2019
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2020
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2014 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Stenacis euonymi (Frauenfeld, 1865) 2021
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2021