Creuse (80225)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

213
espèces

2
espèces menacées

32
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1982 - 2015
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1996 - 2020
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1996 - 2017
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1982
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Gonatium rubens (Blackwall, 1833) 2014
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2020
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
- Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2008
Trichie fasciée Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2014
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Contarinia tiliarum (Kieffer, 1890) 2020
- Didymomyia tiliacea (Bremi, 1847) 2020
- Mikiola fagi (Hartig, 1839) 2020
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2020
- Phytomyza spondylii Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851 2020
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Nabis rugosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Andricus curvator Hartig, 1840 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2006 - 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2020
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2020
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1999 - 2018
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 1999
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2020
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Pediaspis aceris (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Galle lenticulaire du chêne Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Cynips quercusfolii Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Galle du chêne Biorhiza pallida (Olivier, 1791) 2020
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Ceraleptus gracilicornis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Chrysomèle du peuplier, Mélasome du peuplier, Lina du peuplier Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Chrysomèle polie Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Stigmella tiliae (Frey, 1856) 2020
- Stigmella microtheriella (Stainton, 1854) 2020
- Stigmella aurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
- Stigmella hemargyrella (Kollar, 1832) 2020
- Phyllocnistis labyrinthella (Bjerkander, 1790) 2020
- Phyllocnistis xenia M. Hering, 1936 2020
Mineuse du marronnier Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimić, 1986 2020
- Phyllonorycter coryli (Nicelli, 1851) 2020
- Phyllonorycter maestingella (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2020
- Phyllonorycter nicellii (Stainton, 1851) 2020
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
- Acleris emargana (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Cymatophore délayée (La), Diluée (La) Cymatophorina diluta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2014
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2014
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014 - 2020
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Epione marginée Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2014
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2014
Schrankie bicolore, Hypénode du serpolet Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834) 2014
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Verdoyante Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766) 1960
Coureuse Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766) 1968
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Citronnelle, Xanthie citronnée Tiliacea citrago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 1999
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle berbère (La) Amphipyra berbera Rungs, 1949 2014
Trident Acronicta tridens (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Macrodiplosis pustularis (Bremi, 1847) 2020
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2006 - 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2006
- Phytomyza lonicerae Robineau-Desvoidy, 1851 2020
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999
- Andricus fecundator (Hartig, 1840) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1998 - 2018
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1998 - 2018
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 1998 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2015
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015 - 2018
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Petit moine Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Moine des bois Monachoides incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2014 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1998
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2002 - 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Stenacis euonymi (Frauenfeld, 1865) 2020
- Eriophyes exilis (Nalepa, 1892) 2020
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2020
- Phytoptus avellanae Nalepa, 1889 2020
- Glomeris intermedia Latzel, 1884 2016
- Rilaena triangularis (Herbst, 1799) 2020
- Aceria aceriscampestris (Nalepa, 1922) 2020