Iviers (02388)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

302
espèces

12
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2009
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2008
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1998
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Tétragnathe étirée Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2013
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC - Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 2014
- Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2013
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Acilius sulcatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Hartmann in Scriba, 1791) 2023
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2014
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2022
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Therioplectes gigas (Herbst, 1787) 2014
- Alainites muticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Baetis rhodani (Pictet, 1843) 2009
- Baetis scambus Eaton, 1870 2009
- Baetis vernus Curtis, 1834 2009
Ephémère, Mouche de mai Cloeon dipterum (Linnaeus, 1761) 2009
- Ecdyonurus torrentis Kimmins, 1942 2009
- Ecdyonurus venosus (Fabricius, 1775) 2009
- Electrogena ujhelyii (Sowa, 1981) 2009
Mouche de mai Ephemera danica O.F. Müller, 1764 2009
- Habrophlebia fusca (Curtis, 1834) 2009
- Rhithrogena picteti Sowa, 1971 2009
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Notonecte glauque Notonecta glauca Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Sphinx tête-de-mort Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Brachyptera risi (Morton, 1896) 2009
- Isoperla grammatica (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
- Rhyacophila dorsalis (Curtis, 1834) 2009
- Agapetus fuscipes Curtis, 1834 2009
- Plectrocnemia conspersa (Curtis, 1834) 2009
- Hydropsyche saxonica McLachlan, 1884 2009
- Odontocerum albicorne (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
- Drusus annulatus (Stephens, 1837) 2009
- Limnephilus centralis Curtis, 1834 2009
- Limnephilus flavicornis (Fabricius, 1787) 2009
- Limnephilus vittatus (Fabricius, 1798) 2009
- Potamophylax cingulatus (Stephens, 1837) 2009
- Potamophylax latipennis (Curtis, 1834) 2009
- Silo nigricornis (Pictet, 1834) 2009
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2014
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
EN Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
- Nemoura cinerea (Retzius, 1783) 2009
- Nemoura marginata Pictet, 1836 2009
- Empis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2023
- Synagapetus dubitans McLachlan, 1879 2009
- Glyphotaelius pellucidus (Retzius, 1783) 2009
- Limnephilus bipunctatus Curtis, 1834 2009
- Potamophylax nigricornis (Pictet, 1834) 2009
- Sericostoma flavicorne Schneider, 1845 2009
Anthribe longicorne Platystomos albinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2022
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2022
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2014
- Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Batia lunaris (Haworth, 1828) 2023
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Hedya nubiferana (Haworth, 1811) 2023
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841) 2023
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
- Acleris holmiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817) 2023
- Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2023
- Archips crataegana (Hübner, 1799) 2023
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Archips rosana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2023
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849) 2023
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Scoparia basistrigalis Knaggs, 1866 2023
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2023
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2023
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2023
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2023
Cidarie fauve, Associée Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771) 2023
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012 - 2023
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2023
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2023
Eubolie âpre, Phalène des myrtilles Mesotype didymata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cidarie sinuée Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2023
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2023
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Damas cendré Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2023
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
L noir, V noir Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2023
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2023
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2013 - 2023
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Collier rouge, Veuve Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2023
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2023
Madope du saule Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle baignée Agrotis ipsilon (Hufnagel, 1766) 2023
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2023
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle augure, Oméga Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2023
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2023
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2012 - 2023
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2023
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC - Apterygida albipennis Megerle de Muehlfeld in Charpentier, 1825 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013 - 2022
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2023
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2023
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) 2023
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Stenophylax lateralis (Stephens, 1837) 2009
- Stenophylax sequax (McLachlan, 1875) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 1997
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 1997
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 1997
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2017
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1997
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 1997
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1997
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 1997
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 1997
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1992 - 1998
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2009
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2023
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2009
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1989
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1989