Autreville (02041)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

145
espèces

5
espèces menacées

6
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013 - 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2017
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2017
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2014 - 2017
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Petite Sésie du Peuplier (La), Sésie asiliforme (La) Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Sitochroa palealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène laiteuse Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014 - 2017
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène velue, Phalène de l'aulne Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Plusie de la fétuque, Riche Plusia festucae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Plusie de l'ortie Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2017
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2016
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2017
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle sereine Hecatera bicolorata (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 2011
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811) 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2012
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2019
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2018
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2010 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2011
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2015 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2011
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2013
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016