Allery (80019)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

193
espèces

4
espèces menacées

23
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2016 - 2018
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2016
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2018
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2016 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2018
- Nephrotoma cornicina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2018
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hépiale du houblon Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Orthotylus junipericola Linnavuori, 1965 2018
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2018
- Phytocoris varipes Boheman, 1852 2018
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2018
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2018
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2018
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013 - 2017
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796) 2019
Sésie du Pommier (La) Synanthedon myopaeformis (Borkhausen, 1789) 2018
- Celypha striana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Ancylis achatana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Spilonota ocellana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817) 2019
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2019
- Hypochalcia ahenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du fourrage Hypsopygia costalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Sphinx du pin Sphinx pinastri Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2019
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Eupithécie de la clématite Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856 2019
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2019
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2018 - 2019
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie à quatre points, Eborine Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2019
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Inégale Parascotia fuliginaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Clé, Pointillée Agrotis clavis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2019
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2019
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018 - 2019
Doucette Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Double-feston, Noctuelle équivoque Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle des haies Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018 - 2019
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2018
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
Crochet blanc, L blanc Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811) 2019
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
- Acrobasis marmorea (Haworth, 1811) 2019
- Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
- Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809) 2019
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2016
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Rhodophaea formosa (Haworth, 1811) 2019
- Fissipunctia ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2000
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2015 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2010
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2015
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012