Le Saulchoy (60608)

COMMUNE DE LE SAULCHOY [CC-BY-SA]

139
espèces

2
espèces menacées

10
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Thomise tronqué Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 2019
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2019
- Pellenes tripunctatus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 2019
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Galérucelle du Gaillet Sermylassa halensis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
- Trypetoptera punctulata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Stomorhina lunata (Fabricius, 1805) 2019
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2019
- Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2019
- Formica sanguinea Latreille, 1798 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2019
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2019
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2014 - 2019
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Danacea nigritarsis (Küster, 1850) 2019
- Goniagnathus brevis (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2019
- Iassus lanio (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
- Catoplatus horvathi (Puton, 1878) 2019
- Eurycolpus flaveolus (Stål, 1858) 2019
- Halticus luteicollis (Panzer, 1804) 2019
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2019
- Polymerus unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2019
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829) 2019
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Stictopleurus abutilon (Rossi, 1790) 2019
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2019
Punaise cuirasse Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785) 2019
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2019
- Lepyronia coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Cryptocephalus pygmaeus Fabricius, 1792 2019
- Agriphila inquinatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle dysodée Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014