Arvillers (80031)

Ybroc [CC-BY-SA]

133
espèces

10
espèces menacées

38
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
EN Mercure, Petit agreste Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1964
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hépiale du houblon Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Grande queue fourchue Cerura vinula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Porte-plume, Plumet Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 1967
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Anachorète Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1967
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 1966
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 1998 - 2002
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2002
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2002
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2002
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2002
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2002
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1967
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 1966
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Phalène de la pulsatille Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813) 1964
Gnophos obscur Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1964
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1967
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Petite queue fourchue Furcula bifida (Brahm, 1787) 1967
Harpye dragon, Dragon Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) 1977
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Noctuelle typique Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Hieroglyphe, Clignotante Mesapamea secalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1967
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Noctuelle des roselières Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) 1966
Double-feston, Noctuelle équivoque Apamea anceps (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Noctuelle du gazon Tholera cespitis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Noctuelle de la Saponaire, sinuée Sideridis reticulata (Goeze, 1781) 1966
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Noctuelle enfumée, Noctuelle couleur de suie Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Noctuelle des pois, Pisivore Ceramica pisi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 1966
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Cosmie baie Cosmia affinis (Linnaeus, 1767) 1966
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
Ardente, Noctuelle du pin, Pityphage Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1968
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1968
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 1968
Noctuelle aduste Mniotype adusta (Esper, 1790) 1966
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966 - 1968
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 1966
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1966
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
Ecaille tachetée Chelis maculosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1967
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019 - 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2019 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014