Le Mesnil-sur-Bulles (60400)

Camico [CC-BY-SA]

139
espèces

6
espèces menacées

27
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2021 - 2023
VU Coronelle lisse Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 2023
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2017 - 2023
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1996
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2017 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Balanin des noisettes Curculio nucum Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2017 - 2023
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2021
Punaise des genêts Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Lasius alienus (Förster, 1850) 2017
- Tapinoma erraticum (Latreille, 1798) 2017
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2023
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017 - 2020
DD Soufré Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2023
EN Decticelle des bruyères Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2017 - 2023
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2022 - 2023
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2023
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2017 - 2023
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2023
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2017 - 2023
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2017
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2017 - 2020
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2017
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2017
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2023
NT Tétrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2018
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
- Myrmica specioides Bondroit, 1918 2017
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017 - 2023
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2023
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2004
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023