Chaillevois (02155)

Biquet51 [CC-BY-SA]

179
espèces

3
espèces menacées

22
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2018
EN Vipère péliade Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT épeire dromadaire Gibbaranea bituberculata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2018
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
Carabe granuleux Carabus granulatus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
- Geotrupes spiniger Marsham, 1802 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2022
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Phytocoris tiliae (Fabricius, 1777) 2022
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
Demi-lune grise Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) 2022
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2022
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2018
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2018
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2018
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2004
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2000
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2000 - 2018
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Tipula helvola Loew, 1873 2022
- Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2022
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
- Ypsolopha dentella (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
- Harpella forficella (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
- Crassa unitella (Hübner, 1796) 2022
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
- Apotomis semifasciana (Haworth, 1811) 2022
- Apotomis sauciana (Frölich, 1828) 2022
- Eudemis porphyrana (Hübner, 1799) 2022
- Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811) 2022
- Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
- Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2022
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2022
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2022
Fidonie hépatique Euchoeca nebulata (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Cidarie de la myrtille Dysstroma citrata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Périzome contrastée Perizoma affinitata (Stephens, 1831) 2022
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2022
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2022
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2022
Manteau pâle (Le) Eilema caniola (Hübner, 1808) 2022
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2022
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Herminie dérivée (L') Paracolax tristalis (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Herminie olivâtre Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
DD Cigale mélodieuse (la) Cicadetta cantilatrix Sueur & Puissant, 2007 1997
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2004
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2018
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Osmie rousse Osmia bicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2021 - 2022
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2023
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2019 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2019 - 2023
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2022
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2019 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2022
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2018 - 2022
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019 - 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2022 - 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2019 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2022 - 2023
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 1992
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 1992
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 1992