Saint-Pierre-lès-Bitry (60593)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

74
espèces

8
espèces menacées

30
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton des jardins Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2012
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1944
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2009
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2009
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2009
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2009
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2012
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2018
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2010
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2013 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2010
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2010
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2008
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2010
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2008 - 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2008
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2008
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2008 - 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2009
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009