Lagny-le-Sec (60341)

Peter17 [CC-BY-SA]

149
espèces

5
espèces menacées

23
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Charançon atomique Lignyodes enucleator (Panzer, 1798) 2023
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2000
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2001
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2001
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2000
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1997
Petit sphinx de la vigne Deilephila porcellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1996
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2015
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2015 - 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2015 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2015 - 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012 - 2023
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2015
LC Tétrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2015
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2015
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2015
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2015
- Sthenarus rotermundi (Scholtz, 1847) 2023
- Psallus ambiguus (Fallén, 1807) 2023
- Phylus melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2023
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841) 2023
- Neolygus viridis (Fallén, 1807) 2023
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2023
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Membracide bison Stictocephala bisonia Kopp & Yonke, 1977 2015
Sphinx demi-paon Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 1997
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Philobie du tamaris Chiasmia aestimaria (Hübner, 1809) 2015
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2000 - 2001
Harpye dragon, Dragon Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) 2000
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2000
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 1998
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 1997
Noctuelle enfumée, Noctuelle couleur de suie Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Leucanie vitelline Mythimna vitellina (Hübner, 1808) 2001
Xyline du Frêne (La) Lithophane semibrunnea (Haworth, 1809) 2002
Linariette Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2015 - 2023
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2015 - 2021
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 1999 - 2015
Punaise diabolique Halyomorpha halys (Stål, 1855) 2023
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2023
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2022
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022 - 2023
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2022
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2022
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2015
NA Goéland marin Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2015 - 2023
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017 - 2022
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2011 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2011 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2023
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023