Barenton-Cel (02047)

Samrong01 [CC-BY-SA]

118
espèces

1
espèces menacées

8
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Dytiscus dimidiatus Bergsträsser, 1778 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2020
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011
- Limnephilus lunatus Curtis, 1834 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2020
- Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2020
- Elachista maculicerusella (Bruand, 1859) 2020
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
- Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799) 2020
- Aethes cnicana (Westwood, 1854) 2020
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2020
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Harpon Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786) 2020
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2020
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2020
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Fidonie hépatique Euchoeca nebulata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2020
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Phalène linéolée, Phalène à ailes en doloire Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Capuchon Ptilodon cucullina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 2020
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2020
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2020
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2020
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Schrankie bicolore, Hypénode du serpolet Schrankia costaestrigalis (Stephens, 1834) 2020
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2020
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle à baïonnette Phragmatiphila nexa (Hübner, 1808) 2020
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2020
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Fiancée Catocala sponsa (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Flocon de laine, Noctuelle-lièvre Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Rupestre, Bryophile du lichen Nyctobrya muralis (Forster, 1771) 2020
- Chilo phragmitellus (Hübner, 1810) 2020
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2015
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2015